Обо мне

 

 

 

 

 

 

Date of birth 07.03.1995

Place of birth — Harare, Zimbabwe

High — 164 cm

Education

University of Maribor (Slovenia) — Master’s degree — 2016 — till now

Russian Presidential Academy of National Economy and Public Administration — till 2016

11th class of Moscow English school 1440 — till 2012

Schigymnasium Stams — till 2014

Member of Russian National Team (A)

 

 

Дата рождения — 07 марта 1995 г
Место рождения — г.Хараре, Республика Зимбабве
Мастер спорта международного класса (июль 2017 г)
 

Flachau World Cup

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Лучшие результаты 2016-2017 в составе национальной сборной команды России

26.03.2017 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) National Championships , GS — 3 place
22503.2017 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) National Championships , SL — 1 place
22.03.2017 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) Far East Cup, SL — 3 place
21.03.2017 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) Far East Cup, SL — 3 place
18.02.2017 — St. Moritz (SUI) FIS World Ski Championships , SL — 29 place
24.01.2017 — Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR) FIS, SL — 1 place
23.01.2017 — Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR)) Far East Cup, SL — 1 place
22.01.2017 — Alpensia Ski Resort (KOR)) Far East Cup, SL — 3 place
16.01.2017 — Yongpyong Resorts (KOR) Far East Cup, SL — 3 place
10.01.2017 — Flachau (AUT) FIS World CUP, SL — 28 place
17.12.2016 — Kronplatz (ITA) European Cup, parallel SL — 17 place
 
 

Лучшие результаты 2015-2016 в составе национальной сборной команды России

03.04.2016 — Polyarny Zori (RUS) FIS, GS — 2 place

02.04.2016 — Polyarny Zori (RUS) National Championships , GS — 2 place
 01.04.2016 — Polyarny Zori (RUS) FIS, SL — 2 place
23.03.2016 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) Far East Cup, SL — 3 place
22.03.2016 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) Far East Cup, GS — 3 place
21.03.2016 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) Far East Cup, SL — 1 place
20.03.2016 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) Far East Cup, SL — 1 place
12.03.2016 — Krasnoyarsk (RUS) FIS, SL — 1 place
05.03.2016 — Sochi/ Rosa Khutor (RUS) FIS Junior World Ski Championships , SL — 8 place
02.03.2016 — Sochi/Rosa Khutor (RUS) FIS Junior World Ski Championships , GS — 12 place
13.02.2016 — Borovets (BUL) European Cup, GS — 14place
12.02.2016 — Borovets (BUL) European Cup, GS — 26 place
 09.02.2016 — Pamporovo (BUL) European Cup, SL — 11 place
 21.01.2016 — Oberjoch (GER) European Cup, SL — 24 place
07.01.2016 — Zinal (SUI) European Cup, SL — 22 place
06.01.2016 — Zinal (SUI) European Cup, SL — 23 place
 

Лучшие результаты 2014-2015 в составе национальной сборной команды России

26.03.2015 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) Far East Cup, SL — 1 place

21.03.2015 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) FIS Race, SL — 2 place
20.03.2015 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) National Championships, SL — 1 place

19.03.2015 — Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) FIS Race, GS — 1 place

18.03.2015Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS) National Championships, GS — 1 place

07.03.2015Hafjell (NOR) FIS Junior World Ski Championships , GS — 31 place

25.02.2015Maribor (SLO) FIS Race, SL — 6 place

13.02.2015Sierra Nevada (SPA) Universiade, SL — 4 place

21.01.2015Zell am See (AUT) European Cup, GS — 39 place

23.12.2014Andermatt (SUI) FIS Race, SL — 18 place

19.12.2014Valtournenche (ITA) European Cup , GS — 32 place
03.09.2014Coronet Peak  (NZL) Australian New Zealand Cup , GS —12 place

Лучшие результаты 2011-2012 в составе национальной сборной команды России
05.04.2012Polyarnye Zori (RUS)National Championships , SL — 7 place                         
25.03.2012Rogla (SLO) National Championships , SL — 16 place
14.03.2012- Magnitogorsk (RUS) FIS Race, SL — 1 place
(этап Кубка России и 2 Спартакиада молодежи России)
01.03.2012 — Roccaraso (ITA) FIS Junior World Ski Championships – 21 place
13.02.2012  — Strobl/Postalm (AUT) FIS Race, GS – 15 place
09.02.2012 — Cerkno (SLO) FIS Race, GS– 12 place
20.01.2012 — Innsbruck, Youth Olympic Games, SL – 3 place
18.01.2012Innsbruck, Youth Olympic Games, GS– 7 place
15.01.2012Innsbruck, Youth Olympic Games, Super Combined – 8 place
24.12.2011Magnitogorsk/Abzakovo, FIS Race, SL – 4 place
19.12.2011  — Magnitogorsk/Abzakovo, FIS Race, SG – 9 place
11.12.2011 — Pfelders, (ITA) NJR FIS Race (GER), GS– 3 place
08.12.2011  — Moso in Passiria / Pfelders,  (ITA) NJR FIS Race, GS — 1 place
06.12.2011  — Sölden (AUT) FIS Race, SL – 18 Place
05.12.2011 — Sölden (AUT) FIS Race, SL – 14 Place
04.12.2011  — Moso in Passiria / Pfelders (ITA) FIS Race, SL – 10 place
13.11.2011 — Kirovsk FIS Race,  SL – 3 place
12.11.2011Kirovsk FIS Race,  SL – 2 place
  • Рубрики

  • Архивы